Drucken als E-Mail versenden
So, 07.10.2018, 09:30 Uhr
Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle
SG Lörrach/Brombach I - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 07.10.2018, 10:10 Uhr
Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle
SG Lörrach/Brombach II - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 07.10.2018, 10:55 Uhr
Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle
SG Lörrach/Brombach II - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 07.10.2018, 11:35 Uhr
Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle
SG Lörrach/Brombach I - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 14.10.2018, 11:30 Uhr
Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring
HC Karsau - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 14.10.2018, 12:10 Uhr
Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring
DJK - Regio Hummeln Grenzach
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 14.10.2018, 12:55 Uhr
Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring
DJK - Regio Hummeln Grenzach
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 14.10.2018, 13:35 Uhr
Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring
HC Karsau - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 11.11.2018, 10:30 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
ESV Weil - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 11.11.2018, 11:10 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
DJK - SG Maulburg/Steinen
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 11.11.2018, 11:55 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
DJK - SG Maulburg/Steinen
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 11.11.2018, 12:35 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
ESV Weil - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 25.11.2018, 09:30 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - TV Todtnau II
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 25.11.2018, 10:10 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - TV Todtnau I
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 25.11.2018, 10:55 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - TV Todtnau II
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 25.11.2018, 11:35 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - TV Todtnau I
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - HSV Schopfheim II
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 02.12.2018, 10:40 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - HSV Schopfheim I
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 02.12.2018, 11:25 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - HSV Schopfheim II
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 02.12.2018, 12:05 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - HSV Schopfheim I
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
Sa, 08.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Maulburg/Sporthalle
HC Karsau - DJK
E-Jugend - VR Talentiade
Sa, 08.12.2018, 10:35 Uhr
Maulburg/Sporthalle
DJK - TV Todtnau II
E-Jugend - VR Talentiade
Sa, 08.12.2018, 10:35 Uhr
Maulburg/Sporthalle
HC Karsau - DJK
E-Jugend - VR Talentiade
Sa, 08.12.2018, 11:10 Uhr
Maulburg/Sporthalle
DJK - TV Todtnau II
E-Jugend - VR Talentiade
Sa, 08.12.2018, 11:45 Uhr
Maulburg/Sporthalle
HC Karsau - DJK
E-Jugend - VR Talentiade
Sa, 08.12.2018, 11:45 Uhr
Maulburg/Sporthalle
DJK - TV Todtnau II
E-Jugend - VR Talentiade
So, 27.01.2019, 12:30 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - HC Karsau
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 27.01.2019, 13:20 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - HC Karsau
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 27.01.2019, 14:10 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - Regio Hummeln Grenzach
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 10.02.2019, 10:45 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - Regio Hummeln Grenzach
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 10.02.2019, 11:30 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 24.02.2019, 09:30 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - SG Lörrach/Brombach II
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 24.02.2019, 10:10 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - SG Lörrach/Brombach I
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 24.02.2019, 10:55 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - SG Lörrach/Brombach II
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 24.02.2019, 11:35 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
DJK - SG Lörrach/Brombach I
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 17.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle
HSV Schopfheim I - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 17.03.2019, 11:40 Uhr
Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle
HSV Schopfheim II - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 17.03.2019, 12:25 Uhr
Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle
HSV Schopfheim II - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 17.03.2019, 13:05 Uhr
Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle
HSV Schopfheim I - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
Sa, 23.03.2019, 12:15 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
ESV Weil - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
Sa, 23.03.2019, 12:55 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
SG Maulburg/Steinen - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
Sa, 23.03.2019, 13:40 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
SG Maulburg/Steinen - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
Sa, 23.03.2019, 14:20 Uhr
Weil/Sporthalle Egerstraße
ESV Weil - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 31.03.2019, 10:15 Uhr
Todtnau/Silberberghalle
TV Todtnau I - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 31.03.2019, 10:55 Uhr
Todtnau/Silberberghalle
TV Todtnau II - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 31.03.2019, 11:40 Uhr
Todtnau/Silberberghalle
TV Todtnau II - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform
So, 31.03.2019, 12:20 Uhr
Todtnau/Silberberghalle
TV Todtnau I - DJK
E-Jugend - Staffel Süd Turnierform

Nächste Spiele

Herren I – Kreisklasse A
DJK - HC Emmendingen
Sa, 15.12.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
Damen - Bezirksklasse
DJK - SG Köndringen/Teningen
Sa, 15.12.2018, 16:45 Uhr
Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte
» Alle nächsten Spiele

Termine

Fr, 14.12.2018
Jugendweihnachtsfeier 2018
17.15 Uhr, Badmattenhalle
Sa, 15.12.2018
Weihnachtsfeier 2018
19.30 Uhr, Gallusturm
» Zur Terminübersicht

Aktivitäten

Schiedsrichtergewinnung

Sponsoren

Rothaus REMAX